Komitet Naukowy

PRZEWODNICZĄCY

Tadeusz ROBAK (Łódź)

CZŁONKOWIE

Walentyna BALWIERZ (Kraków)
Grzegorz BASAK (Warszawa)
Maria BIENIASZEWSKA (Gdańsk)
Jerzy Z. BŁOŃSKI (Łódź)
Ewa BROJER (Warszawa)
Grzegorz CHARLIŃSKI (Toruń)
Krzysztof CHOJNOWSKI (Łódż)
Alicja CHYBICKA (Wrocław)
Maria CIOCH (Lublin)
Anna CZYŻ (Wrocław)
Andrzej DEPTAŁA (Warszawa)
Anna DMOSZYŃSKA (Lublin)
Jadwiga DWILEWICZ-TROJACZEK (Warszawa)
Dominik DYTFELD (Poznań)
Jadwiga FABIJAŃSKA-MITEK (Warszawa)
Irena FRYDECKA (Wrocław)
Krzysztof GIANNOPOULOS (Lublin)
Sebastian GIEBEL (Gliwice)
Lidia GIL (Poznań)
Sebastian GROSICKI (Chorzów)
Janusz HANSZ (Poznań)
Olga HAUS (Bydgoszcz, Wrocław)
Grzegorz HELBIG (Katowice)
Andrzej HELLMANN (Gdańsk)
Jerzy HOŁOWIECKI (Gliwice)
Iwona HUS (Lublin)
Marek HUS (Lublin)
Krzysztof JAMROZIAK (Warszawa)
Dorota JESIONEK-KUPNICKA (Łódź)
Wojciech JURCZAK (Kraków)
Artur JURCZYSZYN (Kraków)
Przemysław JUSZCZYŃSKI (Warszawa)
Janusz KŁOCZKO (Białystok)
Wanda KNOPIŃSKA-POSŁUSZNY (Gdynia)
Mieczysław KOMARNICKI (Poznań)
Radzisław KORDEK (Łódź)
Anna KORYCKA-WOŁOWIEC (Łódź)
Jerzy KOWALCZYK (Lublin)
Małgorzata KRAWCZYK-KULIŚ (Gliwice)
Euzebiusz KRYKOWSKI (Łódź)
Sławomira KYRCZ-KRZEMIEŃ (Katowice)
Andrzej LANGE (Wrocław)
Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI (Gdańsk)
Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI (Poznań)
Paweł ŁAGUNA (Warszawa)
Magdalena ŁĘTOWSKA (Warszawa)
Maciej MACHACZKA (Rzeszów, Sztokholm, Szwecja)
Bogusław MACHALIŃSKI (Szczecin)
Mirosław MARKIEWICZ (Katowice)
Michał MATYSIAK (Warszawa)
Grzegorz MAZUR (Wrocław)
Janusz MEDER (Warszawa)
Wojciech MŁYNARSKI (Łódź)
Jacek MUSIAŁ (Kraków)
Marcin PASIARSKI (Kraków)
Beata PIĄTKOWSKA-JAKUBAS (Kraków)
Jarosław PISZCZ (Warszawa)
Agnieszka PLUTA (Łódź)
Andrzej PLUTA (Rzeszów)
Monika PODHORECKA (Lublin)
Maria PODOLAK-DAWIDZIAK (Wrocław)
Monika PROCHOREC-SOBIESZEK (Warszawa)
Piotr RADZIWON (Białystok)
Mariusz RATAJCZAK (Warszawa, Louisville, USA)
Jacek ROLIŃSKI (Lublin)
Piotr RZEPECKI (Warszawa)
Tomasz SACHA (Kraków)
Aleksander SKOTNICKI (Kraków)
Piotr SMOLEWSKI (Łódź)
Beata STELLA-HOŁOWIECKA (Katowice)
Jan STYCZYŃSKI (Bydgoszcz)
Kazimierz SUŁEK (Radom)
Tomasz SZCZEPAŃSKI (Zabrze)
Anna SZMIGIELSKA-KAPŁON (Łódź)
Joanna TRELIŃSKA (Łódź)
Jacek TRELIŃSKI (Łódź)
Anetta UNDAS (Kraków)
Tomasz URASIŃSKI (Szczecin)
Lidia USNARSKA-ZUBKIEWICZ (Wrocław)
Jacek WACHOWIAK (Poznań)
Jan WALEWSKI (Warszawa)
Agnieszka WIERZBOWSKA (Łódź)
Jerzy WINDYGA (Warszawa)
Dariusz WOŁOWIEC (Wrocław)
Tomasz WRÓBEL (Wrocław)
Mariusz WYSOCKI (Bydgoszcz)
Beata ZALEWSKA-SZEWCZYK (Łódź)
Jan M. ZAUCHA (Gdańsk)
Krystyna ZAWILSKA (Poznań)
Barbara ZDZIARSKA (Szczecin)